Home
Wir über uns
Preise
unsere Geschäfte
Kontakt
SG Gnadau e.V. 1973
Sportgemeinschaft
Fußballmannschaft
Spiele und Tabelle
Impressum
 




1. Spieltag                                    16.08.03         15:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : SV Rot- Weiß Groß Rosenburg II                 =          3:1 (1:0)
SG:         Norman Hitschfel; - Martin Hein; Enrico Becker; (Thomas Dähre) Alex Seidler; Rene Neumann; - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Andre Prössel; - Dennis Schönebaum; (Christopher Motsch) Andreas Gutsche; (Sven Liebegut)
Tore:         1:0          Andreas Gutsche
                2:0          Remo Heider (Emt)
                2:1
                3:1          Remo Heider

2. Spieltag                                    23.08.03         13:00 Uhr
TSV Grün- Weiß Klein Mühlingen/ Zens II : SG Gnadau 73  =         1:3 (0:0)
SG:          Norman Hitschfel; - Martin Hein; Rene Neumann; Alex Seidler; Christian Seidel; - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; (Thomas Dähre) David Rönz; Christopher Motsch; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche; (Andre Prössel)
Tore:         0:1           Dennis Schönebaum
                0:2           David Rönz
                1:2
                1:3           David Rönz 

1. Hauptrunde Kreispokal          30.08.03         15:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 :  SG Lok Schönebeck                                       =          5:0 (1:0)
SG:          Norman Hitschfel; - Martin Hein; Sven Liebegut; (Enrico Becker) Alex Seidler; Rene Neumann; - Oliver Köhler; (Horst Heider) Remo Heider; David Rönz; Andre Prössel; - Christopher Motsch; (Andreas Gutsche) Dennis Schönebaum
Tore:         1:0           Alex Seidler
                2:0           Andreas Gutsche
                3:0           Dennis Schönebaum
                4:0           Dennis Schönebaum
                5:0           Remo Heider (Emt)

3. Spieltag                                    06.09.03         15:00 Uhr                              SG Gnadau 73 : TSV Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf 49 II                  =          4:4 (2:1)
SG:          Norman Hitschfel; - Martin Hein; Rene Neumann; Alex Seidler; Christian Seidel; (Sven Liebegut) – Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Andre Prössel; (Christopher Motsch) – Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche; (Thomas Dähre)
Tore:         0:1    
                1:1           Andreas Gutsche
                2:1           Andreas Gutsche
                3:1           Andreas Gutsche
                3:2
                4:2           Dennis Schönebaum (Emt)
                4:3
                4:4

4. Spieltag                                    13.09.03         13:00 Uhr
ZLG Atzendorf II : SG Gnadau 73                                             =          2:2 (1:1)
SG:          Norman Hitschfel; - Martin Hein; Thomas Dähre; Alex Seidler; Rene Neumann; (Enrico Becker) – Christopher Motsch; (Andre Prössel) Remo Heider; David Rönz; Horst Heider; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche;
Tore          0:1           Dennis Schönebaum
                1:1                                                           
                2:1
                2:2           Dennis Schönebaum

5. Spieltag                                    20.09.03         15:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : BSV Eickendorf II                                           =          4:3 (4:2)
SG:          Norman Hitschfel; - Martin Hein; Thomas Dähre; Alex Seidler; Rene Neumann; - Oliver Köhler; (Christopher Motsch) Remo Heider; Horst Heider; (Andre Prössel) David Rönz; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche; (Marko Dorant)
Tore:         1:0           Dennis Schönebaum
                2:0           Andreas Gutsche
                2:1
                2:2
                3:2           Oliver Köhler
                4:2           David Rönz           
                4:3

6. Spieltag                                    27.09.03        13:00 Uhr
TSG Calbe III : SG Gnadau 73                                                   =          3:1 (1:0)
SG:          Norman Hitschfel (GR); - Martin Hein; Thomas Dähre; (Horst Heider) Alex Seidler; Rene Neumann; - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Christopher Motsch; (Andre Prössel) - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche;
Tore:         1:0                                                          
                1:1           Remo Heider
                2:1
                3:1

7. Spieltag                                    03.10.03         12:00 Uhr
VfB Glöthe II : SG Gnadau 73                                                   =          1:4 (0:1)
SG:          Rene Neumann; - Martin Hein; Enrico Becker; (Thomas Tischer) Alexander Seidler; Christian Seidel; - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Andre Prössel; (Christopher Motsch) - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche; (Horst Heider)
Tore:         0:1           Andreas Gutsche
                0:2           Andreas Gutsche
                1:2
                1:3           Dennis Schönebaum
                1:4           Dennis Schönebaum

8. Spieltag                                    11.10.03         15:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : SV Wacker Felgeleben II                              =          5:0 (1:0)
SG:          Norman Hitschfel; - Martin Hein; Thomas Dähre; (Enrico Becker) Alexander Seidler; Rene Neumann; - Oliver Köhler; (Sven Liebegut) Remo Heider; David Rönz; Andre Prössel; (Horst Heider) - - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche;
Tore:         1:0           Andreas Gutsche
                2:0           David Rönz                                                                 3:0           Dennis Schönebaum                                                       4:0           Dennis Schönebaum                                                          5:0           Dennis Schönebaum  

9. Spieltag                                    18.10.03         13:00 Uhr
WSG 10 Schönebeck II : SG Gnadau 73                                  =          1:3 (1:0)
SG:          Norman Hitschfel; - Martin Hein; Thomas Dähre; (Sven Liebegut) Alexander Seidler; Enrico Becker; - Remo Heider; Horst Heider; David Rönz; Andre Prössel; - Dennis Schönebaum; (Christopher Motsch) Andreas Gutsche;
Tore:         1:0                                          
                1:1           Dennis Schönebaum
                1:2           Alexander Seidler
                1:3           Remo Heider

10. Spieltag                                  25.10.03          15:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : SV Förderstedt II                                            =         5:3 (1:0)SG:          Normen Hitschfel; (Christopher Motsch) – Thomas Dähre, Alexander Seidler; Enrico Becker; (Sven Liebegut) – Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Andre Prössel; (Horst Heider) – Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche;
Tore:         1:0          Alexander Seidler
                1:1
                2:1          Andreas Gutsche
                2:2
                3:2          Andreas Gutsche
                4:2          Andreas Gutsche
                4:3
                5:3          Andreas Gutsche

11.Spieltag                                   01.11.03          14:00 Uhr
SG Lok Schönebeck       :     SG Gnadau 73                               =         4:2 (1:0)SG:          Normen Hitschfel; - Martin Hein; Rene Neumann; Alexander Seidler; Enrico Becker; (Christian Seidel) - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Christopher Motsch; (Horst Heider) - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche;
Tore:         1:0                                    
                2:0
                2:1           Remo Heider
                3:1
                3:2           David Rönz (Emt)
                4:2           

12. Spieltag                                  08.11.03          14:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : SSV Blau-Weiß 04 Barby II                         =          1:1 (1:1)  SG:          Christopher Motsch; - Martin Hein; Thomas Dähre; Alexander Seidler; Rene Neumann; - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Horst Heider; (Andre Prössel); - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche;
Tore:         0:1
                1:1           Dennis Schönebaum 

2. Hauptrunde Kreispokal          15.11.03          13:00 Uhr              SG Gnadau 73 : TSV Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf 49 I         =     2:3 (2:2;1:1) n.V. SG:          Christopher Motsch; - Martin Hein; Enrico Becker; Alex Seidler; Rene Neumann; (Sven Liebegut) - Oliver Köhler; Horst Heider; Remo Heider; Andre Prössel; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche;
Tore:         0:1      
                1:1           Dennis Schönebaum
                2:1           Andreas Gutsche
                2:2                           (EMT)  
                2:3

13. Spieltag                                  22.11.03          14:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien II                             =         2:1 (1:0)SG:          Christopher Motsch; - Martin Hein; Rene Neumann; (Sven Liebegut) Alexander Seidler; Christian Seidel; - Oliver Köhler; Horst Heider; (Andre Prössel) David Rönz; Remo Heider; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche;
Tore          1:0           Andreas Gutsche
                2:0           Oliver Köhler
                2:1          

14. Spieltag                                  29.11.03          14:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : SV Victoria Großmühlingen                          =         8:0 (2:0) SG:          Christopher Motsch; - Martin Hein; Rene Neumann; (Andre Prössel) Alexander Seidler; Christian Seidel; (Thomas Dähre) - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Horst Heider; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche;
Tore:         1:0           Remo Heider
                2:0           Remo Heider
                3:0           Alexander Seidler
                4:0           Andreas Gutsche
                5:0           David Rönz
                6:0           Andreas Gutsche
                7:0           Andreas Gutsche
                8:0           Remo Heider         

15. Spieltag                                  06.12.03          13:00 Uhr
SV Eintracht 62 Plötzky : SG Gnadau 73                                =         2:2 (0:2)SG:          Christopher Motsch; - Martin Hein; Thomas Dähre; Alexander Seidler; Enrico Becker; - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Horst Heider; (Sven Liebegut) - Dennis Schönebaum; Andreas Gutsche; (Andre Prössel)
Tore:         0:1           David Rönz
                0:2           Andreas Gutsche
                1:2
                2:2                                       

16. Spieltag                                  31.01.04          12:00 Uhr
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II : SG Gnadau 73                       ausgefallen   

17. Spieltag                                  07.02.04          14:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : TSV Grün-Weiß Klein Mühlingen/Zens II   =          2:0 (1:0)SG:         Rene Neumann; - Martin Hein; Jens Sixdorf; (Sven Liebegut) Alexander Seidler; Christopher Motsch; - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Horst Heider; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andre Prössel; (Christian Schmolke)
Tore:         1:0           Dennis Schönebaum (EMT)
                2:0           Eigentor (Andre Prössel)

18. Spieltag                                  14.02.04          12:00 Uhr
TSV Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf 49 II : SG Gnadau 73                  =         1:0 (0:0)SG:          Christopher Motsch; - Martin Hein; Enrico Becker; Alexander Seidler; Sven Liebegut; - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Horst Heider; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andre Prössel;
Tore:         1:0

19. Spieltag                                  21.02.04          14:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : ZLG Atzendorf II                                              =         4:1 (3:0)SG:          Christopher Motsch; - Martin Hein; Enrico Becker; Alexander Seidler; Christian Seidel; - Oliver Köhler; Remo Heider; David Rönz; Horst Heider; (Sven Liebegut) – Dennis Schönebaum; (Christian Schmolke) Andre Prössel;
Tore:         1:0           David Rönz
                2:0           Dennis Schönebaum
                3:0           Oliver Köhler (EMT)
                4:0           Dennis Schönebaum
                4:1 

16. Spieltag                                  28.2.04          12:00 Uhr
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II : SG Gnadau 73  =  4:4 (2:1)         0:3 gew. SG:Chistopher Motsch; - Matin Hein; Jens Sixdorf; (Christian Schmolke) Alexander Seidler; Enrico Becker; - Sven Liebegut; (Oliver Köhler) Horst Heider; David Rönz; Thomas Dähre; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andre Prössel;
Tore:         0:1           Andre Prössel
                1:1
                2:1                                          
                3:1           
                3:2           Oliver Köhler
                3:3           Oliver Köhler
                4:3
                4:4           Andre Prössel

20.Spieltag                                   06.03.04          12:00 Uhr
BSV Eickendorf II : SG Gnadau 73                                             =        3:1 (2:0)SG:Christopher Motsch; - Martin Hein; Enrico Becker; (Christian Schmolke) Alexander Seidler; Christian Seidel; - Oliver Köhler; Horst Heider; David Rönz; Sven Liebegut; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andre Prössel;
Tore:         1:0
                2:0                                          
                2:1           Eigentor
                3:1                                      

21. Spieltag                                  13.03.04          15:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : TSG Calbe III                                                    =         1:2 (0:0)SG:Rene Neumann; - Martin Hein; Enrico Becker; Alexander Seidler; Christopher Motsch; - Oliver Köhler; Horst Heider; David Rönz; Remo Heider; (Christian Schmolke) – Dennis Schönebaum; Andre Prössel;
Tore:         0:1
                1:1           Martin Hein
                1:2                                            

22. Spieltag                                  20.03.04          15:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : VfB Glöthe II                                                    =         2:0 (0:0)SG:Rene Neumann; - Martin Hein; Christopher Motsch; (Christian Schmolke) Alexander Seidler; (Sven Liebegut) Christian Seidel; - Oliver Köhler; Horst Heider; David Rönz; Remo Heider; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andre Prössel;
Tore:         1:0           Remo Heider
                2:0           Eigentor ( Dennis Schönebaum)                      

23. Spieltag                                  27.03.04          13:00 Uhr
SV Wacker Felgeleben II : SG Gnadau 73                              =         2:2 (1:0)SG:Christopher Motsch; - Martin Hein; Thomas Dähre; Rene Neumann; Enrico Becker; - Oliver Köhler; Horst Heider; David Rönz; Remo Heider; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andre Prössel; (Christian Schmolke)
Tore:         1:0           Thomas Dähre (Eigentor)
                2:0
                2:1           Remo Heider
                2:2           Christian Schmolke     

24. Spieltag                                  17.04.04          15:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : WSG 10 Schönebeck II                                  =         8:2 (3:1)SG: Christopher Motsch; - Martin Hein; Thomas Dähre; Alexander Seidler; Enrico Becker; - Oliver Köhler; Horst Heider; (Christian Schmolke) David Rönz; Remo Heider; - Dennis Schönebaum; Andre Prössel;
Tore:         1:0           David Rönz
                2:0           Dennis Schönebaum (Emt)
                2:1
                3:1           David Rönz
                4:1           Oliver Köhler
                4:2
                5:2           Remo Heider
                6:2           Remo Heider
                7:2           Dennis Schönebaum
                8:2           Remo Heider

25.Spieltag                                   08.05.04          12:00 Uhr
SV Förderstedt II : SG Gnadau 73                                             

26. Spieltag                                  15.05.04          15:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 : SG Lok Schönebeck   

27. Spieltag                                  22.05.04          13:00 Uhr
SSV Blau-Weiß 04 Barby II : SG Gnadau 73    

28. Spieltag                                  29.05.04          13:00 Uhr
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien II : SG Gnadau 73       

49. Spieltag                                  05.06.04          15:00 Uhr
SV Victoria Großmühlingen : SG Gnadau 73   

30. Spieltag                                  12.06.04          15:00 Uhr
SG Gnadau 73 :  SV Eintracht 62 Plötzky                                     

 
Top